9006
BUL
Dimitar
Dimitrov
Rank: 4
M: 4
10:46:42
@ FINAL
113.4 km | D+3790 m
Finished
10.52 km/h
05:42 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Sechen Kamak MTB
8.7 km
2
00:33

Etara MTB
23.2 km
2
01:37

Buzludzha MTB
38.7 km
2
03:08

Plachkovtsi MTB
63 km
2
04:28

MTB Final
71 km
2
04:57

Bedek
79.7 km
2
06:27

Balgarka
86.2 km
2
07:11

Stanchov han
97.6 km
4
08:22

Plachkovtsi
107.2 km
4
09:50

Final
113.4 km
4
10:46
 MTB (71 km)04:57:3514.32 km/h | 04:11 min/km
 RUN (42.4 km)05:49:077.29 km/h | 08:14 min/km
 FINAL: (113.4 km)10:46:4210.52 km/h | 05:42 min/km
Start0.0 km-
Sechen Kamak MTB8.7 km325D+00:33:462
Etara MTB23.2 km760D+01:37:022
Buzludzha MTB38.7 km1550D+03:08:322
Plachkovtsi MTB63.0 km1940D+04:28:142
MTB Final71.0 km2200D+04:57:352
Bedek79.7 km3120D+06:27:492
Balgarka86.2 km3220D+07:11:002
Stanchov han97.6 km3270D+08:22:384
Plachkovtsi107.2 km3545D+09:50:034
Final113.4 km3790D+10:46:424

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy