9004
BUL
Boyan
Petkov
Rank: 8
M: 7
M45: 4
12:16:38
@ FINAL
113.4 km | D+3790 m
Finished
9.24 km/h
06:29 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Sechen Kamak MTB
8.7 km
8
00:40

Etara MTB
23.2 km
6
01:52

Buzludzha MTB
38.7 km
8
03:39

Plachkovtsi MTB
63 km
6
05:09

MTB Final
71 km
7
05:43

Bedek
79.7 km
8
07:15

Balgarka
86.2 km
8
07:57

Stanchov han
97.6 km
8
09:06

Plachkovtsi
107.2 km
8
11:17

Final
113.4 km
8
12:16
 MTB (71 km)05:43:2612.40 km/h | 04:50 min/km
 RUN (42.4 km)06:33:126.47 km/h | 09:16 min/km
 FINAL: (113.4 km)12:16:389.24 km/h | 06:29 min/km
Start0.0 km-
Sechen Kamak MTB8.7 km325D+00:40:598
Etara MTB23.2 km760D+01:52:326
Buzludzha MTB38.7 km1550D+03:39:488
Plachkovtsi MTB63.0 km1940D+05:09:346
MTB Final71.0 km2200D+05:43:267
Bedek79.7 km3120D+07:15:498
Balgarka86.2 km3220D+07:57:158
Stanchov han97.6 km3270D+09:06:238
Plachkovtsi107.2 km3545D+11:17:138
Final113.4 km3790D+12:16:388

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy