9002
BUL
Anzhel
Dimitrov
Rank: 161
M: 130
07:07:51
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
5.95 km/h
10:05 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
221
01:53

Balgarka
15.2 km
201
02:51

Stanchov han
26.6 km
205
04:28

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
176
06:05

Final
42.4 km
161
07:07
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:53:20221
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:51:19201
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+04:28:10205
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+06:05:39176
Final42.4 km1590D+07:07:51161

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy