4250
BUL
Yoana
Stoyanova
Rank F: 4
Overall: 38
F40: 1
05:18:19
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
7.99 km/h
07:30 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
4
01:22

Balgarka
15.2 km
3
01:59

Stanchov han
26.6 km
4
03:03

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
4
04:24

Final
42.4 km
4
05:18
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:22:304
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+01:59:353
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:03:154
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+04:24:194
Final42.4 km1590D+05:18:194

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy