4245
BUL
Yana
Mihaylova
Rank F: 15
Overall: 88
06:12:12
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
6.84 km/h
08:46 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
20
01:36

Balgarka
15.2 km
21
02:24

Stanchov han
26.6 km
20
03:40

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
17
05:13

Final
42.4 km
15
06:12
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:36:5020
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:24:1521
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:40:4420
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+05:13:4517
Final42.4 km1590D+06:12:1215

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy