4243
BRA
Willian
dos Santos
Rank: 22
M: 19
04:54:09
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
8.65 km/h
06:56 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
21
01:13

Balgarka
15.2 km
19
01:50

Stanchov han
26.6 km
23
02:51

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
21
04:06

Final
42.4 km
22
04:54
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:13:0621
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+01:50:4719
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+02:51:4523
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+04:06:0021
Final42.4 km1590D+04:54:0922

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy