4242
BUL
Volen
Nedelchev
Rank: 129
M: 105
06:43:45
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
6.30 km/h
09:31 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
133
01:37

Balgarka
15.2 km
125
02:22

Stanchov han
26.6 km
133
03:44

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
122
05:28

Final
42.4 km
129
06:43
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:37:09133
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:22:10125
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:44:51133
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+05:28:21122
Final42.4 km1590D+06:43:45129

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy