4234
BUL
Vilislav
Slavev
Rank: 100
M: 82
06:22:11
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
6.66 km/h
09:00 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
95
01:31

Balgarka
15.2 km
116
02:20

Stanchov han
26.6 km
131
03:44

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
111
05:22

Final
42.4 km
100
06:22
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:31:2595
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:20:17116
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:44:40131
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+05:22:25111
Final42.4 km1590D+06:22:11100

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy