4230
BUL
Veronika
Stefanova
Rank F: 50
Overall: 227
08:31:53
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
4.97 km/h
12:04 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
37
01:45

Balgarka
15.2 km
38
02:42

Stanchov han
26.6 km
50
04:42

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
52
07:02

Final
42.4 km
51
08:31
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:45:5237
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:42:3238
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+04:42:3750
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+07:02:4452
Final42.4 km1590D+08:31:5351

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy