4226
BUL
Velina
Marcheva
Rank F: 45
Overall: 209
08:18:06
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
5.11 km/h
11:44 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
35
01:45

Balgarka
15.2 km
35
02:39

Stanchov han
26.6 km
37
04:12

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
44
06:36

Final
42.4 km
46
08:18
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:45:2935
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:39:3235
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+04:12:2837
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+06:36:3144
Final42.4 km1590D+08:18:0646

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy