4222
BUL
Tsvetoslav
Tsekov
Rank: 107
M: 86
06:27:36
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
6.56 km/h
09:08 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
161
01:41

Balgarka
15.2 km
127
02:22

Stanchov han
26.6 km
106
03:35

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
104
05:15

Final
42.4 km
107
06:27
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:41:15161
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:22:33127
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:35:41106
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+05:15:33104
Final42.4 km1590D+06:27:36107

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy