4218
BUL
Tsanka
Petrova
Rank F: 7
Overall: 43
F40: 2
05:26:41
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
7.79 km/h
07:42 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
5
01:24

Balgarka
15.2 km
6
02:06

Stanchov han
26.6 km
7
03:11

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
7
04:35

Final
42.4 km
7
05:26
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:24:505
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:06:216
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:11:267
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+04:35:167
Final42.4 km1590D+05:26:417

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy