4217
BUL
Todor
Todorov
Rank: 50
M: 43
05:34:56
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
7.60 km/h
07:53 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
36
01:19

Balgarka
15.2 km
27
01:55

Stanchov han
26.6 km
36
03:00

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
49
04:33

Final
42.4 km
50
05:34
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:19:3936
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+01:55:1027
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:00:2636
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+04:33:0249
Final42.4 km1590D+05:34:5650

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy