4203
BUL
Stanislav
Zhekov
Rank: 157
M: 127
07:01:23
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
6.04 km/h
09:56 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
75
01:28

Balgarka
15.2 km

Stanchov han
26.6 km
130
03:44

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
149
05:42

Final
42.4 km
157
07:01
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:28:2675
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:44:27130
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+05:42:36149
Final42.4 km1590D+07:01:23157

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy