4202
BUL
Stanislav
Georgiev
Rank: 150
M: 120
M45: 32
06:56:05
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
6.11 km/h
09:48 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
153
01:40

Balgarka
15.2 km
152
02:30

Stanchov han
26.6 km
160
03:57

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
146
05:42

Final
42.4 km
150
06:56
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:40:02153
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:30:34152
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:57:45160
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+05:42:03146
Final42.4 km1590D+06:56:05150

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy