4195
ROU
Serban
Mihai
Rank: 23
M: 20
M45: 5
04:56:08
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
8.59 km/h
06:59 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
34
01:18

Balgarka
15.2 km

Stanchov han
26.6 km
27
02:55

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
23
04:07

Final
42.4 km
23
04:56
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:18:5034
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+02:55:5927
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+04:07:3723
Final42.4 km1590D+04:56:0823

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy