4192
BUL
Rosen
Ivanov
Rank: 192
M: 150
07:53:45
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
5.37 km/h
11:10 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
186
01:45

Balgarka
15.2 km
179
02:40

Stanchov han
26.6 km
196
04:19

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
189
06:25

Final
42.4 km
193
07:53
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:45:57186
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:40:39179
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+04:19:04196
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+06:25:07189
Final42.4 km1590D+07:53:45193

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy