4188
BUL
Radoslav
Radev
Rank: 224
M: 175
M45: 42
08:29:46
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
4.99 km/h
12:01 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
212
01:50

Balgarka
15.2 km
170
02:37

Stanchov han
26.6 km
187
04:13

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
222
06:58

Final
42.4 km
224
08:29
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:50:10212
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:37:33170
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+04:13:38187
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+06:58:38222
Final42.4 km1590D+08:29:46224

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy