4179
BUL
Petya
Stateva
Rank F: 35
Overall: 170
F40: 18
07:16:49
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
5.82 km/h
10:18 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
40
01:46

Balgarka
15.2 km
33
02:38

Stanchov han
26.6 km
34
04:04

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
37
06:04

Final
42.4 km
35
07:16
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:46:4540
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:38:0033
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+04:04:0834
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+06:04:3537
Final42.4 km1590D+07:16:4935

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy