4177
BUL
Peter
Kostov
Rank: 108
M: 87
06:27:50
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
6.56 km/h
09:08 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
81
01:29

Balgarka
15.2 km
94
02:15

Stanchov han
26.6 km
115
03:38

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
110
05:21

Final
42.4 km
108
06:27
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:29:1981
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:15:5494
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:38:31115
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+05:21:02110
Final42.4 km1590D+06:27:50108

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy