4162
BUL
Nikolay
Yaninski
Rank: 204
M: 161
08:05:20
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
5.24 km/h
11:26 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
203
01:48

Balgarka
15.2 km
183
02:40

Stanchov han
26.6 km
209
04:29

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
208
06:44

Final
42.4 km
205
08:05
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:48:48203
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:40:58183
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+04:29:45209
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+06:44:55208
Final42.4 km1590D+08:05:20205

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy