4158
BUL
Nikolay
Deliyski
Rank: 135
M: 110
M45: 29
06:48:48
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
6.22 km/h
09:38 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
150
01:39

Balgarka
15.2 km

Stanchov han
26.6 km
161
03:58

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
140
05:37

Final
42.4 km
135
06:48
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:39:40150
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:58:45161
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+05:37:55140
Final42.4 km1590D+06:48:48135

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy