4148
BUL
Miroslav
Rashkov
Rank: 31
M: 28
05:05:42
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
8.32 km/h
07:12 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
41
01:21

Balgarka
15.2 km
40
01:58

Stanchov han
26.6 km
34
02:59

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
31
04:15

Final
42.4 km
31
05:05
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:21:1341
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+01:58:2640
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+02:59:1434
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+04:15:2931
Final42.4 km1590D+05:05:4231

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy