4140
BUL
Mihaela
Rasheva
Rank F: 32
Overall: 162
07:08:10
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
5.94 km/h
10:05 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
45
01:48

Balgarka
15.2 km
37
02:41

Stanchov han
26.6 km
38
04:12

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
34
05:57

Final
42.4 km
32
07:08
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:48:4845
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:41:2937
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+04:12:3338
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+05:57:0734
Final42.4 km1590D+07:08:1032

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy