4139
BUL
Martin
Karaivanov
Rank: 172
M: 137
07:20:49
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
5.77 km/h
10:23 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
200
01:48

Balgarka
15.2 km
156
02:34

Stanchov han
26.6 km
192
04:18

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
175
06:04

Final
42.4 km
172
07:20
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:48:27200
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:34:08156
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+04:18:14192
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+06:04:41175
Final42.4 km1590D+07:20:49172

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy