4134
BUL
Maria
Popinska
Rank F: 40
Overall: 184
07:37:30
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
5.56 km/h
10:47 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
22
01:37

Balgarka
15.2 km
23
02:25

Stanchov han
26.6 km
31
04:00

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
39
06:09

Final
42.4 km
41
07:37
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:37:3222
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:25:5823
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+04:00:4831
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+06:09:3139
Final42.4 km1590D+07:37:3041

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy