4132
BUL
Maksim
Vasilev
Rank: 4
M: 4
04:05:56
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
10.34 km/h
05:48 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
5
01:04

Balgarka
15.2 km

Stanchov han
26.6 km
5
02:24

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
5
03:24

Final
42.4 km
5
04:05
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:04:005
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+02:24:495
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+03:24:465
Final42.4 km1590D+04:05:565

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy