4130
BUL
Lyubomir
Todorov
Rank: 76
M: 64
06:00:08
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
7.06 km/h
08:29 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
98
01:31

Balgarka
15.2 km
71
02:10

Stanchov han
26.6 km
74
03:21

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
75
04:56

Final
42.4 km
76
06:00
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:31:3598
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:10:5671
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:21:4374
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+04:56:2975
Final42.4 km1590D+06:00:0876

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy