4129
BUL
Lyubomir
Bozhilov
Rank: 175
M: 139
07:22:46
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
5.75 km/h
10:26 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
110
01:32

Balgarka
15.2 km
105
02:18

Stanchov han
26.6 km
142
03:49

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
168
05:57

Final
42.4 km
175
07:22
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:32:54110
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:18:26105
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:49:25142
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+05:57:49168
Final42.4 km1590D+07:22:46175

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy