4127
BUL
Krum
Mitov
Rank: 185
M: 145
07:41:03
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
5.52 km/h
10:52 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
178
01:44

Balgarka
15.2 km
164
02:36

Stanchov han
26.6 km
182
04:10

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
181
06:13

Final
42.4 km
186
07:41
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:44:57178
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:36:11164
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+04:10:39182
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+06:13:32181
Final42.4 km1590D+07:41:03186

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy