4126
BUL
Kristiyan
Manov
Rank: 126
M: 103
06:39:38
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
6.37 km/h
09:25 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
137
01:37

Balgarka
15.2 km
126
02:22

Stanchov han
26.6 km
132
03:44

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
121
05:27

Final
42.4 km
126
06:39
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:37:32137
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:22:11126
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:44:46132
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+05:27:21121
Final42.4 km1590D+06:39:38126

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy