4123
BUL
Kristian
Virchev
Rank: 128
M: 104
06:42:31
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
6.32 km/h
09:29 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
43
01:21

Balgarka
15.2 km
45
02:00

Stanchov han
26.6 km
60
03:11

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
103
05:15

Final
42.4 km
128
06:42
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:21:4043
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:00:5945
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:11:5560
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+05:15:24103
Final42.4 km1590D+06:42:31128

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy