4119
BUL
Krasimir
Gizdov
Rank: 154
M: 124
06:58:44
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
6.08 km/h
09:52 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
141
01:38

Balgarka
15.2 km
143
02:27

Stanchov han
26.6 km
150
03:53

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
151
05:42

Final
42.4 km
154
06:58
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:38:17141
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:27:22143
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:53:16150
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+05:42:41151
Final42.4 km1590D+06:58:44154

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy