4116
BUL
Kostadin
Gyumov
Rank: 53
M: 46
05:36:34
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
7.56 km/h
07:56 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
69
01:26

Balgarka
15.2 km
57
02:05

Stanchov han
26.6 km
64
03:14

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
237
07:22

Final
42.4 km
53
05:36
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:26:4369
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:05:2057
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:14:2464
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+07:22:30237
Final42.4 km1590D+05:36:3453

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy