4115
BUL
Kostadin
Drosev
Rank: 13
M: 11
04:26:11
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
9.56 km/h
06:16 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
18
01:11

Balgarka
15.2 km
13
01:42

Stanchov han
26.6 km
14
02:34

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
12
03:41

Final
42.4 km
13
04:26
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:11:1418
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+01:42:5613
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+02:34:4114
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+03:41:0912
Final42.4 km1590D+04:26:1113

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy