4114
BUL
Konstantin
Vlaev
Rank: 46
M: 39
05:27:19
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
7.77 km/h
07:43 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
63
01:25

Balgarka
15.2 km
56
02:05

Stanchov han
26.6 km
63
03:14

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
54
04:38

Final
42.4 km
46
05:27
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:25:4763
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:05:1956
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:14:0563
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+04:38:5754
Final42.4 km1590D+05:27:1946

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy