4112
BUL
Katya
Dzhenkova
Rank F: 25
Overall: 134
F40: 13
06:48:35
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
6.23 km/h
09:38 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
25
01:39

Balgarka
15.2 km
20
02:24

Stanchov han
26.6 km
21
03:41

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
25
05:34

Final
42.4 km
25
06:48
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:39:0225
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:24:1120
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:41:0921
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+05:34:2125
Final42.4 km1590D+06:48:3525

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy