4109
BUL
Kaloyan
Stanchev
Rank: 94
M: 77
06:19:11
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
6.71 km/h
08:56 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
103
01:32

Balgarka
15.2 km
108
02:18

Stanchov han
26.6 km
100
03:33

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
105
05:16

Final
42.4 km
94
06:19
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:32:10103
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:18:42108
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:33:52100
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+05:16:16105
Final42.4 km1590D+06:19:1194

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy