4101
BUL
Ivaylo
Shalamanov
Rank: 213
M: 167
08:22:05
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
5.07 km/h
11:50 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
208
01:49

Balgarka
15.2 km
181
02:40

Stanchov han
26.6 km
210
04:29

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
201
06:35

Final
42.4 km
214
08:22
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:49:52208
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:40:54181
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+04:29:52210
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+06:35:08201
Final42.4 km1590D+08:22:05214

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy