4090
BUL
Ivan
Kostadinov
Rank: 222
M: 174
08:27:32
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
5.01 km/h
11:58 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
214
01:50

Balgarka
15.2 km
205
02:54

Stanchov han
26.6 km
233
04:53

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
229
07:03

Final
42.4 km
223
08:27
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:50:39214
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:54:27205
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+04:53:20233
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+07:03:42229
Final42.4 km1590D+08:27:32223

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy