4083
BUL
Hristo
Raynov
Rank: 86
M: 73
M45: 17
06:08:53
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
6.90 km/h
08:42 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
64
01:25

Balgarka
15.2 km
65
02:07

Stanchov han
26.6 km
73
03:21

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
86
05:04

Final
42.4 km
86
06:08
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:25:4864
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:07:1465
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:21:4273
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+05:04:0086
Final42.4 km1590D+06:08:5386

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy