4057
BUL
Emanuela
Mitreva
Rank F: 47
Overall: 215
F40: 25
08:22:21
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
5.06 km/h
11:50 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
56
02:10

Balgarka
15.2 km
51
03:15

Stanchov han
26.6 km
55
05:10

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
54
07:11

Final
42.4 km
48
08:22
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+02:10:0056
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+03:15:4851
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+05:10:5855
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+07:11:1254
Final42.4 km1590D+08:22:2148

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy