4054
BUL
Diyan
Dzhambazov
Rank: 212
M: 166
08:21:38
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
5.07 km/h
11:49 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
230
02:00

Balgarka
15.2 km
213
02:58

Stanchov han
26.6 km
218
04:39

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
217
06:55

Final
42.4 km
213
08:21
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+02:00:38230
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:58:21213
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+04:39:16218
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+06:55:43217
Final42.4 km1590D+08:21:38213

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy