4053
BUL
Dinko
Dimov
Rank: 146
M: 118
06:53:29
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
6.15 km/h
09:45 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
175
01:44

Balgarka
15.2 km

Stanchov han
26.6 km
166
03:59

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
152
05:42

Final
42.4 km
146
06:53
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:44:17175
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:59:50166
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+05:42:44152
Final42.4 km1590D+06:53:29146

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy