4035
BUL
Danail
Rangelov
Rank: 191
M: 149
M45: 39
07:53:44
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
5.37 km/h
11:10 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
186
01:45

Balgarka
15.2 km
180
02:40

Stanchov han
26.6 km
196
04:19

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
190
06:25

Final
42.4 km
192
07:53
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:45:57186
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:40:40180
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+04:19:04196
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+06:25:08190
Final42.4 km1590D+07:53:44192

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy