4014
BUL
Ana
Karcheva
Rank F: 26
Overall: 136
F40: 14
06:48:48
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
6.22 km/h
09:38 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
27
01:39

Balgarka
15.2 km

Stanchov han
26.6 km
28
03:58

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
28
05:37

Final
42.4 km
26
06:48
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+01:39:3827
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:58:4728
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+05:37:5728
Final42.4 km1590D+06:48:4826

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy