4010
RUS
Aleksei
Potemkin
Rank: 49
M: 42
05:33:06
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
7.64 km/h
07:51 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km

Balgarka
15.2 km

Stanchov han
26.6 km

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km

Final
42.4 km
49
05:33
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+
Final42.4 km1590D+05:33:0649

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy