4007
BUL
Aleksandar
Spasov
Rank: 1
M: 1
03:47:52
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
11.16 km/h
05:22 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Bedek
8.7 km
2
00:59

Balgarka
15.2 km
2
01:28

Stanchov han
26.6 km
2
02:15

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
2
03:07

Final
42.4 km
2
03:47
Start0.0 km-
Bedek8.7 km920D+00:59:342
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+01:28:492
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+02:15:432
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+03:07:362
Final42.4 km1590D+03:47:522

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy