4279
BUL
Viktoria
Teneva
Rank F: 13
Overall: 91
05:32:42
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
7.65 km/h
07:50 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
13
02:06

Stanchov han
26.6 km
13
03:17

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
14
04:39

Final
42.4 km
13
05:32
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:06:3513
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:17:2713
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+04:39:0014
Final42.4 km1590D+05:32:4213

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy