4213
BUL
Petya
Stateva
Rank F: 37
Overall: 206
F45: 8
06:48:58
@ FINAL
42.4 km | D+1590 m
Finished
6.22 km/h
09:38 min/km

Start
0 km

-

Balgarka
15.2 km
32
02:23

Stanchov han
26.6 km
33
03:43

Plachkovtsi
36.2 km
39
05:44

Final
42.4 km
37
06:48
Start0.0 km-
Balgarka15.2 km1020D+02:23:4732
Stanchov han26.6 km1070D+03:43:1233
Plachkovtsi36.2 km1345D+05:44:5439
Final42.4 km1590D+06:48:5837

Powered by Race-Tracking.com
Privacy policy